Registered runners for

Ohrid trcaT 5K

No. Starting
BIB Number
Name Last Name Gender Year of
birth
Country City Team building club
1 700 natasa gramosli Female 1975 Macedonia bitola Deca so retki bolesti
2 701 Ljubomir Grdanov Male 1970 Macedonia Veles
3 702 David Gjurchinoski Male 2001 Macedonia Ohrid Deca so retki bolesti
4 703 Senad Kujundzic Male 1977 Bosnia and Herzegovina Bihac
5 704 Martin Talamanoski Male 2000 Macedonia Ohrid
6 705 DENISA GUARINO Female 1975 Macedonia Ohrid Deca so retki bolesti
7 706 Violeta Cepenkovska Female 1981 Macedonia Ohrid Deca so retki bolesti
8 707 Kristina Fidanoska Female 1999 Macedonia Ohrid
9 708 Darija Krstevska Female 2007 Macedonia Resen
10 709 PHILIPPE GUARINO Male 1978 Macedonia Ohrid Deca so retki bolesti
11 710 Aleksandar Trpceski Male 1972 Serbia Beograd
12 711 Ivan Vidovski Male 2016 Macedonia Ohrid Deca so retki bolesti
13 712 Igor Vidovski Male 1975 Macedonia Ohrid Deca so retki bolesti
14 713 Goran Gjorshevski Male 1992 Macedonia Ohrid
15 714 Katerina Nicheska Female 1996 Macedonia Ohrid
16 715 Marta Stojmanovska Female 1974 Macedonia Skopje
17 716 Ognen Kolachevski Male 2005 Macedonia Skopje
18 717 Dzvezda Stojmanovska Female 2013 Macedonia Skopje
19 718 Angela Velinova Female 1991 Macedonia Skopje Deca so retki bolesti
20 719 Lea Matevska Female 1992 Macedonia Skopje Deca so retki bolesti
21 720 Syarta Ameti Female 1992 Macedonia Ohrid Deca so retki bolesti
22 721 Igor Utevski Male 1973 Macedonia Ohrid Deca so retki bolesti
23 722 Pavel Stoev Male 2009 Macedonia Ohrid
24 723 Matea Stoev Female 2005 Macedonia Ohrid
25 724 Biljana Stevkovski Female 1984 Macedonia Skopje Tim raketi 🚀
26 725 Blagoja Pulcheski Male 1980 Macedonia Ohrid
27 726 Igor Tanturovski Male 1968 Macedonia Skopje T-Consultants
28 727 Zhanet Tanturovska Female 1967 Macedonia Skopje T-Consultants
29 728 Angela Jovanoska Female 2000 Macedonia Ohrid
30 729 Visar Aliu Male 1998 Macedonia Ohrid
31 730 Mateo Spiroski Male 2005 Macedonia ohrid Deca so retki bolesti
32 731 Marika Spiroska Female 1976 Macedonia ohrid Deca so retki bolesti
33 732 Natasa Poposka Karche Female 1972 Macedonia Ohrid Deca so retki bolesti
34 733 Jadranka Grozdanoska Female 1973 Macedonia ohrid Deca so retki bolesti
35 734 Pavel Lukanovski Male 1996 Macedonia Ohrid
36 735 Elena Jankuloski Female 1990 Macedonia Skopje
37 736 AIKATERINI TSAKMAKI Female 1968 Greece THESSALONIKI
38 737 Katerina Kostadinovska Female 1996 Macedonia Skopjnj Deca so retki bolesti
39 738 Magdalena Simonoska Female 1996 Croatia Split
40 739 Milena Simonoska Female 2003 Macedonia Ohrid
41 740 Viktor Georgievski Male 1985 Macedonia Bitola
42 741 Ivan Gjorgievski Male 1989 Macedonia Bitola
43 742 Vanja Zlatevski Male 1973 Macedonia Bitola
44 743 ANDREJ BOEV Male 2008 Macedonia OHRID
45 744 Slavjanka Georgieska Female 1972 Macedonia Ohrid EVN Makedonija
46 745 Kristina Gjurchinovska Female 1970 Macedonia Bitola EVN Makedonija
47 746 Pece Dimovski Male 1978 Macedonia Bitola EVN Makedonija
48 747 Zlatko Nikodinovski Male 1981 Macedonia Bitola EVN Makedonija
49 748 Oktair Sulchevski Male 1973 Macedonia Resen EVN Makedonija
50 749 Natasha Mikarovska Female 1980 Macedonia Bitola EVN Makedonija
51 750 Ana Krstevska Female 1997 Macedonia Bitola EVN Makedonija
52 751 Aneta Petrovska Female 1980 Macedonia Bitola EVN Makedonija
53 752 Niko Korunovski Male 1968 Macedonia Bitola EVN Makedonija
54 753 Dimche Stefanovski Male 1982 Macedonia Bitola EVN Makedonija
55 1001 Mateo Siljanoski Male 2008 Macedonia Ohrid
56 Darija Krstevska Female 2007 Macedonia Resen
57 Martin Trpeski Male 1993 Macedonia Ohrid
58 Syarta Ameti Female 1992 Macedonia Ohrid Deca so retki bolesti
59 ivan bidovski Male 2016 Macedonia ohrid
60 Aleksandar Chakaroski Male 1983 Macedonia Ohtid
61 Aleksandar Chakaroski Male 1983 Macedonia Ohrid
62 Biljana Chonevska Female 1983 Macedonia Skopje Ortodont dr Chonevska
63 Bisera Chonevska Female 2012 Macedonia Skopje Ortodont dr Chonevska
64 Biljana Mickoska Female 1984 Macedonia Ohrid
65 Teodora Mickoska Female 2012 Macedonia Ohrid
66 Dzvezda Stojmanovska Female 2013 Macedonia Skopje
67 Pavel Stoev Male 2009 Macedonia Ohrid
68 Blagoja Pulcheski Male 1980 Macedonia Ohrid
69 Aleksandra Nastova Female 1992 Macedonia Negotino
70 Klimentina Nikoloska Female 1979 Macedonia Ohrid Deca so retki bolesti
71 Klimentina Nikoloska Female 1979 Macedonia Ohrid Deca so retki bolesti
72 Klimentina Nikoloska Female 1979 Macedonia Ohrid Deca so retki bolesti
73 Angela Jovanoska Female 2000 Macedonia Ohrid
74 Marina Ivanovska Female 1991 Macedonia Ohrid
75 Natasha Pisovska Female 1993 Macedonia Resen
76 Aleksandar Smokovski Male 1981 Macedonia Skopje Deca so retki bolesti
77 Mateo Spiroski Male 2005 Macedonia ohrid Deca so retki bolesti
78 Markus leven Male 1966 Germany Düsseldorf tv angermund
79 Ivona Kunoska Female 2008 Macedonia Ohrid Ohrid TrchaT
80 Ivona Kunoska Female 2008 Macedonia Ohrid Ohrid TrchaT
81 Atanasija Tuposka Female 2008 Macedonia Ohrid Ohrid TrchaT
82 Ivona Kunoska Female 2008 Macedonia Ohrid Ohrid TrchaT
83 Ivona Kunoska Female 2008 Macedonia Ohrid Ohrid TrchaT
84 Ivana Serafimoska Female 1992 Macedonia Ohrid
85 Dejan Mitrovic Male 1988 Macedonia skopje Deca so retki bolesti
86 Biljana Dimoska Female 1982 Macedonia Ohrid
87 Jana Dimoska Female 2009 Macedonia Ohrid
88 Kristijan Dimoski Male 2011 Macedonia Ohrid