Registered runners for

Aquathlon

No.Starting
BIB Number
CategoryNameLast NameGenderYear of
birth
CountryCity
11MastersIvanCvetkoskiMale1975 MacedoniaOhrid
22MastersKlimentinaNikoloskaFemale1979 MacedoniaOhrid
33Children 2KalinaSmilevskaFemale2011 MacedoniaSkopje
44Children 2IlijanaDimitrovskaFemale2012 MacedoniaOhrid
55MastersDamjanNikolovskiMale1992 MacedoniaSkopje
66MastersSlavchoCvetkoskiMale1985 MacedoniaOhrid
77MastersKirilPecakovMale1985 MacedoniaOhrid
88MastersMihajloRistovskiMale1983 MacedoniaStruga
99JuniorsMarkoProjcheskiMale2006 MacedoniaOhrid
1010MastersVeselinkaDimitrovskaFemale1981 MacedoniaSkopje
1111SeniorsMarijaNaumoskaFemale2002 MacedoniaOhrid
1212Children 1KlimentKovacheskiMale2013 MacedoniaStruga
1313Children 2TijaKukuneshoskaFemale2010 MacedoniaStruga
1414Children 1HadiIsmailoskiMale2013 MacedoniaStruga
1515Children 1ViktorOpetchevskiMale2014 MacedoniaStruga
1616Children 1JovanKutanoskiMale2014 MacedoniaStruga
1717Children 1StefanijaKutanoskaFemale2014 MacedoniaStruga
1818Children 1SofijaKutanoskaFemale2014 MacedoniaStruga
1919CadetsSaraPanovskaFemale2009 MacedoniaSkopje
2020MastersBlertaHaniFemale1987 Macedoniastruga
2121Children 1BonaKukuneshoskaFemale2015 MacedoniaStruga
2222Children 1MonaKukuneshoskaFemale2015 MacedoniaStruga
2323Children 1MatejLazoroskiMale2016 MacedoniaStruga
2424Children 2MatejNastoskiMale2011 MacedoniaStruga
2525Children 2KalinaDimitrovskaFemale2011 MacedoniaSkopje
2626Children 2DamjanBezanoskiMale2011 MacedoniaStruga
2727MastersVladimirMujoskiMale1981 MacedoniaOhrid
2828MastersAlmaChumbelikjFemale1976 MacedoniaSkopje
2929MastersAnaRaspashkovskaFemale1983 MacedoniaSkopje
3030Children 2VarvaraAtanasovskaFemale2010 MacedoniaSkopje
3131MastersAleksandarAtanasovskiMale1979 MacedoniaSkopje
3232MastersDanielaAtanasovskaFemale1982 MacedoniaSkopje
3333MastersMileJovanovskiMale1983 MacedoniaOhrid
3434MastersSlavjankaGeorgieskaFemale1972 MacedoniaOhrid
3535Children 1AndrejRadoeshkiMale2013 MacedoniaSkopje
3636Children 1IrinaRadoeshkaFemale2015 MacedoniaSkopje
3737SeniorsNevenaPoposkaFemale1998 MacedoniaStruga
3838Children 2SimeonJovanovski KackarovskiMale2011 MacedoniaOhrid
3939Children 1AngelaPanovskaFemale2013 MacedoniaSkopje
4040CadetsTimotejTumbovskiMale2007 MacedoniaPrilep
4141JuniorsSimeonTumbovskiMale2005 MacedoniaPrilep
4242MastersMiomirAleksovskiMale1982 MacedoniaSkopje
4343MastersFilipNajdoskiMale1987 MacedoniaSkopje
4444SeniorsNikolaRuvinovMale2000 MacedoniaOhrid
4545Children 2LeontinaDzheroskaFemale2012 MacedoniaStruga
4646MastersDafinaBogeskaFemale1982 MacedoniaPrilep
47MastersMartinPopchevskiMale1979 MacedoniaSkopje
48MastersSlavchoCvetkoskiMale1985 MacedoniaOhrid
49MastersMihajloRistovskiMale1983 MacedoniaStruga
50MastersMihajloRistovskiMale1983 MacedoniaStruga
51SeniorsGoranZdravkovskiMale1993 MacedoniaMacedonia
52SeniorsGoranZdravkovskiMale1993 MacedoniaBitola
53MastersMARINOGOGOVMale1964 MacedoniaOHRID
54MastersAlmaChumbelikjFemale1976 MacedoniaSkopje
55MastersAlmaChumbelikjFemale1976 MacedoniaSkopje
56MastersAlmaChumbelikjFemale1976 MacedoniaSkopje
57JuniorsMarkoProjcheskiMale2006 MacedoniaOhrid
58Children 2ElizabetBaranuai-KukuneshoskaFemale2010 MacedoniaStruga
59Children 2MarkoShavreskiMale2012 MacedoniaStruga
60SeniorsNikolaKutanoskiMale1986 MacedoniaStruga
61MastersIvonaOpetchevskaFemale1984 MacedoniaStruga
62MastersGjurgjicaKutanoskaFemale1988 Macedonia6330
63Children 2MatejNastoskiMale2011 MacedoniaStruga
64MastersNatasaMitreska BezanoskaFemale1975 MacedoniaOhrid
65CadetsMiaMachoskaFemale2008 MacedoniaStruga
66CadetsOlsaOraniFemale2007 MacedoniaStruga
67MastersIvanStojanovskiMale1980 MacedoniaKumanovo
68MastersMileJovanovskiMale1983 MacedoniaOhrid
69SeniorsSlavjankaGeorgieskaFemale1972 MacedoniaOhrid
70Children 2SofijaSmiceskaFemale2011 MacedoniaOhrid
71SeniorsNikolaRuvinovMale2000 MacedoniaOhrid
72SeniorsBiseraNikoloskaFemale2000 MacedoniaOhrid
73SeniorsGoceMartinoskiMale1981 MacedoniaOhrid
74MastersAnastasShavreskiMale1983 MacedoniaStruga
75SeniorsGoceMartinoskiMale1981 MacedoniaOhrid
76SeniorsGoceMartinoskiMale1981 MacedoniaOhrid
77Children 2AnaPejoskaFemale2012 MacedoniaStruga
78Children 2VedranAtanasoskiMale2012 MacedoniaSkopje
79CadetsNaumStojanovskiMale2008 MacedoniaOhrid
80CadetsNaumStojanovskiMale2008 MacedoniaOhrid
81CadetsNaumStojanovskiMale2008 MacedoniaOhrid
82MastersTeodorAndonoskiMale1987 MacedoniaOhrid