Registered runners for

Ohrid trcaT Relay

No. Starting
BIB Number
Team Runner #1 Runner #2
1 501 Shmekeri Marko Projcheski Macedonia Naum Stojanovski Macedonia
2 502 Novak Igor Chemenkoski Macedonia Stefan Novakoski Macedonia
3 503 Dunder Mifflin Paper Company Boris Gerasovski Macedonia Riste Balevski Macedonia
4 504 TurniMe Da Kinisam Sasho Poposki Macedonia Dejan Lazarevski Macedonia
5 505 Karmen Baucentar Mile Keceski Macedonia Nikola Veljanoski Macedonia
6 506 Karmen Baucentar 2 Gjore Spaseski Macedonia Nikola Kanevche Macedonia
7 507 Fit2Run Sasho Danevski Macedonia Dragan Milenkovski Macedonia
8 508 091RUNCrW Magi Zdravev Macedonia Eli Stojkovska Macedonia
9 509 Triology InstaRunners Dragica Dodevska Macedonia Viktorija Todorovska Macedonia
10 510 TRIOLOGY ACTIVE TEAM #2 Simona Nikolovska Macedonia Angela Antova Macedonia
11 511 TRIOLOGY RUN FASTA GIRLS Diana Kishisheva Macedonia Natalija Stojchevska Macedonia
12 512 TRIOLOGY FASTER PAIR TEAM Dejan Gjorgjevikj Macedonia Martin Tolev Macedonia
13 513 TRIOLOGY ACTIVE TEAM Anton Dzhini Macedonia Sasho Jovevski Macedonia
14 514 TRIOLOGY ACTIVE TEAM #1 Katerina Spasova Macedonia Ivana Radulovikj Macedonia
15 515 TRIOLOGY INTERTEC Filip SImeonov Macedonia Goran Krstevski Macedonia
16 516 TRIOLOGY ACTIVE TEAM #3 Ljubica Matevska Macedonia Gordana Geshtakovska Macedonia
17 517 TRIOLOGY BANK RELAY Maja Mickova Stojchevska Macedonia Ivana Andonoska Spasovska Macedonia
18 518 Jovana i Kate Jovana Celeska Macedonia Katerina Petreska Macedonia
19 519 Mishevski Martin Mishevski Macedonia Filip Mishevski Macedonia
20 520 OHRID TRChAT VELIMIR DzhAMTOSKI Macedonia MARJAN NIKOV Macedonia
21 521 Devojkite na Ohrid trchaT Gordana Alachova Poposka Macedonia Menche Jovanoska Macedonia
22 522 Sakame tartan vo Bitola Biljana Siveva Macedonia Marija Dabeska Macedonia
23 523 DIVaS-1 Sanja Demić Bosnia and Herzegovina Draženka Penavić Bosnia and Herzegovina
24 524 DIVaS-2 Irina Budimir Bosnia and Herzegovina Valentina Ivanković Mihalj Bosnia and Herzegovina
25 525 Ohrid trchaT Vladimir Perduloski Macedonia Naum Taneski Macedonia
26 526 Polarna Raketa Nenad Ristovski Macedonia Aleksandar Gjorgjevski Macedonia
27 527 BtoBet Kiril Tasevski Macedonia Pavle Temelkovski Macedonia
28 528 BtoBet 2.0 Danko Gligoroski Macedonia Kristijan Naumovski Macedonia
29 529 AK Delta Grigorijan Nikovski Macedonia Petar Simonoski Macedonia
30 530 NRC – NIKE + RUN CLUB Boban Poposki Macedonia Miki Poposki Macedonia
31 531 iSource Antonio Sakovski Macedonia Ilija Loshonc Macedonia
32 532 Poetry Run Betim Ibraimi Macedonia Marjan Turturov Macedonia
33 533 AM RunMates Martina Aceska Macedonia Anita Vaneska Macedonia
34 534 BileMime Biljana Stojanovska Macedonia Mirjana Blazhevska Macedonia
35 535 Urocardiology Filip Taneski Macedonia Tomislav Mostrov Macedonia
36 536 UXO Elena Apostoloska Macedonia Katerina Shalevska Macedonia
37 537 MetalEkspres Team2 Gjorgji Kostovski Macedonia Goran Acevski Macedonia
38 Timot SESTRI Elena Spasova Macedonia Katerina Spasova Macedonia
39 TRIOLOGY ACTIVE TEAM Elena Spasova Macedonia Katerina Spasova Macedonia
40 MetalEkspres Team Gjorgji Kostovski Macedonia Goran Acevski Macedonia