Registered runners for

Ohrid trcaT Relay

No. Starting
BIB Number
Team Runner #1 Runner #2
1 501 EVN Slavjanka Georgieska Macedonia Niko Korunoski Macedonia
2 502 Velkoski Kiril Velkoski Macedonia Nina Nikolovska Macedonia
3 503 Du Motion Željko Cota Croatia Nikša Glavočić Croatia
4 504 Carsonium – 1 Boban Trajkovski Macedonia Viktor Matevski Macedonia
5 505 Carsonium – 2 Emil Stankov Macedonia Bozhidar Trajkovski Macedonia
6 506 Carsonium – 3 Dragana Vladichevska Macedonia Srgjan Ivanovikj Macedonia
7 507 Carsonium – 4 Sashe Demjanski Macedonia Aleksandar Grozdanov Macedonia
8 508 Team X Motiv Filip Stankoski Macedonia Bojan Stojceski Macedonia
9 509 Open GI Stefan Krstevski Macedonia Rade Vignjevikj Macedonia
10 510 OpenGi Todor Sidorov Macedonia Metodija Zdravkovski Macedonia
11 511 Speedy Teletubbies Evgenija Milosheska Macedonia Martin Mishevski Macedonia
12 512 B&0 Biljana Kuzmanovska Tasetovikj Macedonia Olgica Gjorgjevska Macedonia
13 513 PHV Instruktori Maja Atanasova Macedonia Sofija Stojanovska Macedonia
14 514 Cousin squad Emilija Taneska Macedonia Aleksandra Peroska Macedonia
15 515 K’j e paton za Vevchani? Jana Batkoska Maldives Naum Stojanovski Macedonia
16 516 Che trchame – Prilep Felina Karadza Macedonia Igor Karadza Macedonia
17 517 Manchevci Dejan Manchevski Macedonia Ognen Manchevski Macedonia
18 518 Poetry Run Marjan Turturov Macedonia Aleksandra Malenko Macedonia
19 519 BRZITE Irina Pandilovska Mitrev Macedonia Tatjana Klisarovska Macedonia
20 520 BtoBet® Filip Cvetkovski Macedonia Kristijan Naumovski Macedonia
21 521 BtoBet Pavle Temelekovski Macedonia Kiril Tasevski Macedonia
22 522 BtoBet Makedonija Valentin Risteski Macedonia Dimitri Dokuzovski Macedonia
23 523 PoetryRun Bojana Naumovska Macedonia Hristina Sekuloska Macedonia
24 524 Nicks Team Martina Aceska Macedonia Anita Vaneska Macedonia
25 525 Happy feet Iva Dimeska Macedonia Andriana Ilievska Macedonia
26 526 Triology Leading Team Sasho Spasovski Macedonia Ana Shikoska Macedonia
27 527 BFit 1 Makedonka Stojanova Macedonia Iva Rumenova Macedonia
28 528 Speedgoats Veronika Andonovska Macedonia Jelena Stevkovikj Macedonia
29 529 BFit 2 Nadica Panova Macedonia Aleksandra Karakerezova Daneva Macedonia
30 530 BFit 3 Monika Maneva Macedonia Marija Shakleva Macedonia
31 531 CETRCAME/KRIN-KG Kiril Ripiloski Macedonia Gjorgji Kitanoski Macedonia
32 532 AK Delta Grigorijan Nikovski Macedonia Stojan Jovchevski Macedonia
33 533 DUNDER MIFFLIN PAPER COMPANY BORIS GERASOVSKI Macedonia RISTE BALEVSKI Macedonia
34 534 Double D Donatela Ivanova Macedonia Dragan Krstev Macedonia
35 535 patot pod noze Matej Simonoski Macedonia Slavcho Murgoski Macedonia
36 536 BFit 4 Bojana Maneva Macedonia Rebeka Velkova Macedonia
37 537 AKKA Run Club 1 Ljupcho Chulev Macedonia Kristijan Mitic Macedonia
38 538 AKKA Run Club 2 Aleksandra Aleksoska Macedonia Biljana Stojanoska Macedonia
39 539 Ak Aerodrom Stojance Milev Macedonia Ilco Timov Macedonia
40 540 Squeaky Blinders Katerina Petreska Macedonia Elena Petreska Macedonia
41 541 ELEKTRODISTRIBUCIJA 57:31 Ivo Paunkoski Macedonia Bojan Mickoski Macedonia
42 542 BIMILK MIX Aleksandar Stojanov Macedonia Tanja Shterjova Macedonia
43 543 Fizioart & Rolo-Elektrik Vlatko Kitanovski Macedonia Igor Sazdov Macedonia
44 544 Karmen Baucentar Filip Taneski Macedonia Nikola Kanevce-Ciro Macedonia
45 545 SS RUNNERS Saim Juskoski Macedonia Samed Kadrioski Macedonia
46 546 AK Borec Aleksandar Ancevski Macedonia Viktorija Todorovska Macedonia
47 547 Legs Miserables Ivan Sazdovski Macedonia Tina Tripunovska Macedonia
48 548 Elen vrv Nikola Angeloski Macedonia Anita Angeloska Stankovska Macedonia
49 549 Iskrice Jelena Djordjevic Serbia Biljana Djeric Serbia
50 550 Nedvizhnini Robert Vrkjakoski Macedonia Marjan Dejanoski Macedonia
51 551 Marchevci Fatmir Bafto Macedonia Martin Dejanoski Macedonia
52 552 Qinshift Krume Panev Macedonia Marko Miletic Macedonia
53 553 ENERDzhI Dushko Kantardzhiev Macedonia Dejan Novkovski Macedonia
54 555 Uskana Arben Abazi Macedonia Faton Mehmedi Macedonia
55 557 I thought they said rum Mihail Tegovski Macedonia Elena Apostoloska Macedonia
56 558 BFit 5 Marija Kamcheva Krangova Macedonia Elena Borcheva Macedonia
57 559 STREBENIOTES1 Efstathios Tentzidis Greece Ioannis Noulis Greece
58 560 Quick & dead Tijana Spirovska Macedonia Stefan Dimovski Macedonia
59 561 KORRUNNERS Kristina Misheva Macedonia Aleksandar Janev Macedonia
60 562 Ne nѐ Gibajte Elizabeta Spirovska Macedonia Dimitar Koloski Macedonia
61 563 Triology Mix Elena Kostovska Macedonia Darko Petrusevski Macedonia
62 564 Aj smisli ime Mario Petreski Macedonia Filip Petreski Macedonia
63 565 Lancashire Martin Ikonomov Macedonia Vojin Tanevski Macedonia
64 566 Karmen Tomce Todorovski Macedonia Taulant Sherifi Macedonia
65 567 Bitangi Stefan Manev Macedonia Martin Mechev Macedonia
66 Nedvizhnosti Robert Vrkjakoski Macedonia Marjan Dejanoski Macedonia
67 Team X motiv Filip Stankoski Macedonia Bojan Stojceski Macedonia
68 Team X motiv Filip Stankoski Macedonia Bojan Stojceski Macedonia
69 Carsonium 1 Boban Trajkovski Macedonia Viktor Matevski Macedonia
70 TEAM X MOTIV Filip Stankoski Macedonia Bojan Stojcheski Macedonia
71 Carsonium Boban Trajkovski Macedonia Viktor Matevski Macedonia
72 Carsonium Boban Trajkovski Macedonia Viktor Matevski Macedonia
73 Carsonium 2 Emil Stankov Macedonia Bozhidar Trajkovski Macedonia
74 Carsonium 3 Dragana Vladichevska Macedonia Srgjan Ivanovikj Macedonia
75 Carsonium 4 Sashe Demjanski Macedonia Aleksandar Grozdanov Macedonia
76 IA Andriana Ilievska Macedonia Iva dad Macedonia
77 Power Supplements Marija Stankovska Macedonia Dalibor Stankovski Macedonia
78 BFit5 Ruzhica Abrasheva Macedonia Dori Kurteska Macedonia
79 BFit4 Bojana Maneva Macedonia Rebeka Velkova Macedonia
80 Patot pod noze Slavcho Murgoski Macedonia Matej Simonoski Macedonia
81 STREBENIOTES Efstathios Tentzidis Greece Ioannis Noulis Greece
82 Lanistard Vojin Tanevski Macedonia Martin Ikonomov Macedonia
83 Enshuldigung Martin Ikonomov Macedonia Vojin Tanevski Macedonia
84 Triology Active Team Radica Jovanova Macedonia Dijana Lapevska Macedonia
85 The fellowship Stefan Manev Macedonia Martin Mechev Macedonia