Регистрирани тркачи за

Охрид трчаТ 5К

Ред. Бр. Стартен
БИБ Број
Име Презиме Пол Год. на
раѓање
Земја Град Тим билдинг екипа
1 500 Hristijan Bitolkoski Машки 1997 Македонија Ohrid
2 501 Marija Taneska Женски 1997 Македонија Ohrid
3 502 Sonja Gavriloska Ljulkova Женски 1978 Македонија Ohrid
4 503 Ана Илиевска Женски 2002 Македонија Битола
5 504 natasa gramosli Женски 1975 Македонија bitola ЛИЦА СО РЕТКИ БОЛЕСТИ
6 505 Виктор Сапунџиовски Машки 1997 Македонија Скопје
7 506 Влатко Крбалески Машки 1975 Македонија Битола
8 507 Сања Стојковска Женски 1987 Македонија Скопје
9 508 Симон Огненов Машки 1971 Македонија Охрид ЕД КЕЦ Охрид
10 509 Славјанка Георгиеска Женски 1972 Македонија Охрид ЕД КЕЦ Охрид
11 510 Цветанка Јузмеска Женски 1990 Македонија Охрид ЕД КЕЦ Охрид
12 511 Нена Трајановска Митаноска Женски 1986 Македонија Охрид ЕД КЕЦ Охрид
13 512 Јованчо Лазаревски Машки 1967 Македонија Охрид ЕД КЕЦ Охрид
14 513 Сашка Андрееска Женски 1983 Македонија Охрид ЕД КЕЦ Охрид
15 514 Климент Алач Машки 1989 Македонија Охрид ЕД КЕЦ Охрид
16 515 Игор Котевси Машки 1974 Македонија Охрид ЕД КЕЦ Охрид
17 516 Аспасија Ламбевска Женски 1967 Македонија Охрид ЕД КЕЦ Охрид
18 517 Танче Ламбевски Машки 1963 Македонија Охрид ЕД КЕЦ Охрид
19 518 Зоран Кочески Машки 1974 Македонија Охрид ЕД КЕЦ Охрид
20 519 Томислав Кипријанов Машки 1981 Македонија Охрид ЕД КЕЦ Охрид
21 520 Ристо Калајџиевски Машки 1976 Македонија Охрид ЕД КЕЦ Охрид
22 521 Александра Маленко Женски 1989 Македонија Охрид ЛИЦА СО РЕТКИ БОЛЕСТИ
23 522 Blagoj Lazarevski Машки 1992 Македонија Bitola
24 523 Марија Цветаноска Женски 1999 Македонија Охрид
25 524 Mihail Tegovski Машки 2000 Македонија Ohrid
26 525 Ilija Nichevski Машки 1983 Македонија Ohrid
27 526 Ana Nichevski Машки 2011 Македонија Ohrid
28 527 Johan Nichevski Машки 2014 Македонија Ohrid
29 528 Никола Бакрачевски Машки 1996 Македонија Битола
30 529 Slavica Pucoski Женски 1985 Македонија Ohrid
31 530 Лина Лумбуровска Женски 1997 Македонија Битола
32 531 Митко Гаџовски Машки 1984 Македонија Скопје
33 532 Елена Гаџовска Женски 1984 Македонија Скопје
34 533 Давид Ѓурчиноски Машки 2001 Македонија Охрид ЛИЦА СО РЕТКИ БОЛЕСТИ
35 534 Андреј Ѓурчиноски Машки 2001 Македонија Охрид ЛИЦА СО РЕТКИ БОЛЕСТИ
36 535 Константин Томов Машки 2008 Бугарија София
37 536 Гергана Сугарева Женски 2006 Бугарија София
38 537 fadil maliqi Машки 1990 Албанија struga
39 538 Владо Наумовски Машки 1985 Македонија Охрид ЛИЦА СО РЕТКИ БОЛЕСТИ
40 539 Elena Stojchevska Женски 2001 Македонија Bitola
41 540 Зоран Јоноски Машки 1975 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
42 541 Антонета Мојсоска Женски 1991 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
43 542 Снежана Пуцоска Женски 1984 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
44 543 Благоја Стефаноски Машки 1986 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
45 544 Климент Пуцоски Машки 1983 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
46 545 Татјана Стојаноска Машки 1984 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
47 546 Мира Јачимоска Женски 1977 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
48 547 Ана Улиманова Женски 1997 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
49 548 Леона Радиновац Женски 1997 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
50 549 Жаклина Тодороска Женски 1979 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
51 550 Светлана Илиевска Женски 1988 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
52 551 Дуко Карадакоски Машки 1984 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
53 552 Величе Дичоски Машки 1987 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
54 553 Илче Костоски Машки 1977 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
55 554 Игор Петрески Машки 1973 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
56 555 Милчо Нелоски Машки 1956 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
57 556 Марјан Стевоски Машки 1994 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
58 557 Ристе Мацески Машки 1990 Македонија Струга ЛТХ Леарница
59 558 Ѓорѓија Петрески Машки 1960 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
60 559 Аалександар Пердуловски Машки 1993 Македонија Битола ЛТХ Леарница
61 560 Тодор Симоноски Машки 1981 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
62 561 Венко Пумпалоски Машки 1963 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
63 562 Никола Симоноска Машки 1996 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
64 563 Љупчо Митрески Машки 1977 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
65 564 Дарко Цветковски Машки 1991 Македонија Ресен ЛТХ Леарница
66 565 Јован Аврамоски Машки 1987 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
67 566 Владо Пуцоски Машки 1981 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
68 567 Тони Силјановски Машки 1974 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
69 568 Живко Нокоски Машки 1959 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
70 569 Фанче Лаброска Женски 1961 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
71 570 Роберт Младеноски Машки 1971 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
72 571 Наумче Трајчески Машки 1978 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
73 572 Гоце Ставрески Машки 1975 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
74 573 Славица Михајлоска Женски 1973 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
75 574 Ристе Маркоски Машки 1994 Македонија Охрид ЛТХ Леарница
76 575 Наум Тренески Машки 1980 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
77 576 Гоце Трајчески Машки 1977 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
78 577 Борче Ристески Машки 1974 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
79 578 Петар Грозданоски Машки 1989 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
80 579 Влатко Гаврилоски Машки 1985 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
81 580 Петре Голабоски Машки 1969 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
82 581 Весна Климоска Женски 1970 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
83 582 Ѓорѓи Митрески Машки 2008 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
84 583 Филип Митрески Машки 2005 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
85 584 Давид Ристоски Машки 2005 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
86 585 Димитар Силјановски Машки 2006 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
87 586 Емилија Силјановска Женски 2006 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
88 587 Марија Тренеска Женски 2007 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
89 588 Сашо Николоски Машки 1972 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
90 589 Keти Петреска Николоска Женски 1975 Македонија Прилеп ЛТХ Леарница
91 590 Славчо Мошоски Машки 1992 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
92 591 Анета Јаневска Женски 1984 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
93 592 Наташа Јовческа Женски 1983 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
94 593 Ѓоко КИтески Машки 1985 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
95 594 Жарка Коруноска Женски 1963 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
96 595 Гордана Стојкоск Женски 1970 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
97 596 Коста Ангелоски Машки 1981 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
98 597 Александар Китаноски Машки 1981 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
99 598 Богоја Китаноски Машки 1963 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
100 599 Љупчо Климоски Машки 1968 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
101 600 Вангел Потески Машки 1992 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
102 601 Maja Tankoska Женски 1993 Македонија Ohrid ЛИЦА СО РЕТКИ БОЛЕСТИ
103 602 Tijana Spirovska Женски 1997 Македонија Bitola
104 603 Nikola Veljanoski Машки 1987 Македонија Skopje
105 604 Благоја Пулчески Машки 1980 Македонија OHRID
106 605 Григоријан Никовски Машки 1998 Македонија Скопје АК Делта
107 606 Marjan Trajkoski Машки 1982 Македонија Ohrid
108 607 Блаж Анѓелков Машки 1997 Македонија Охрид
109 608 Славка Чона Женски 1973 Македонија Битола
110 609 Емилија Чона Женски 2001 Македонија Битола
111 610 Наталија Чона Женски 2004 Македонија Битола
112 611 Silvana Mitrevska Женски 1986 Македонија Resen
113 612 Ангела Велинова Женски 1991 Македонија Скопје ЛИЦА СО РЕТКИ БОЛЕСТИ
114 613 Ивона Димитриеска Женски 1997 Македонија Охрид
115 614 Илија Aнѓелески Машки 1982 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
116 615 Ристе Недевски Машки 1984 Македонија Ohrid ЛТХ Леарница
117 616 Елена Ѓорѓиоска Женски 1996 Македонија Охрид
118 617 Maja Moskov Женски 1987 Македонија Prilep
119 618 Faton Mehmedi Машки 1989 Македонија Kicevo Uskana
120 619 Ана Блажевска Женски 1993 Македонија Скопје
121 620 Горан Јоновски Машки 1985 Македонија Битола ПАНК МОБИЛ Битола
122 621 Николина Јоновска Женски 1982 Македонија Битола ПАНК МОБИЛ Битола
123 622 Ramazan Isa Машки 1994 Албанија Tirana
124 623 Марија Стојановска Женски 1993 Македонија Битола
125 624 Konstantin Dovlev Машки 1996 Македонија Ohrid ODW-Elektrik
126 625 Toni Dovlev Машки 1968 Македонија Ohrid ODW-Elektrik
127 626 Kristina Bascandzieva Женски 1987 Македонија Ohrid
128 627 Дениса Гуарино Женски 1975 Македонија Охрид ЛИЦА СО РЕТКИ БОЛЕСТИ
129 628 Ivana Stanojkovska Женски 1992 Македонија Skopje
130 629 Иван Иван Машки 1984 Македонија Гевгелија
131 630 Tatjana Trajkoska Женски 1984 Македонија Ohrid
132 631 Ана Ѓоргоноски Женски 1983 Македонија ОХРИД
133 632 Pavel Lukanovski Машки 1996 Македонија Ohrid
134 633 Бојан Силјаноски Машки 1997 Македонија Охрид
135 634 NAUM STOJANOVSKI Машки 2008 Македонија Ohrid
136 635 Vladimir Kotevski Машки 1980 Македонија Ohrid
137 636 Biljana Kotevska Женски 1981 Македонија Ohrid
138 637 Ivan Kotevski Машки 2012 Македонија Ohrid
139 638 Marina Spaseska Женски 1983 Македонија Ohrid
140 639 Марјан Туртуров Машки 1986 Македонија Струга Poetry Run
141 640 Димитар Спасески Машки 1985 Македонија Охрид
142 641 Соња Стаматоска Женски 1981 Македонија Охрид
143 642 Стефан Стаматоски Машки 2008 Македонија Охрид
144 643 Антонио Стаматоски Машки 2004 Македонија Охрид
145 644 Марјан Ѓероски Машки 1984 Македонија Струга
146 645 Milkica Proseva Женски 1984 Македонија Shtip
147 646 Ангела Стрезоска Женски 1993 Македонија Струга
148 647 Татјана Ристеска Женски 1992 Македонија Охрид
149 648 Marika Spiroska Женски 1976 Македонија Ohrid ЛИЦА СО РЕТКИ БОЛЕСТИ
150 649 Mateo Spiroski Машки 2005 Македонија Ohrid ЛИЦА СО РЕТКИ БОЛЕСТИ
151 650 Marjana Trajceska Женски 1982 Македонија Охрид ODW-Elektrik
152 651 Лео Спасески Машки 1999 Македонија Охрид Кукузел
153 652 Емилија Радева Женски 1981 Македонија Пробиштип
154 653 Марко Јованоски Машки 2001 Македонија Охрид Кукузел
155 654 Игор Димески Машки 1999 Македонија Охрид Кукузел
156 655 Ристе Лекоски Машки 2000 Македонија Ohrid Кукузел
157 656 Bile Stojanovska Женски 1985 Македонија Skopje
158 657 Ангел Трајчески Машки 2009 Македонија Охрид АГРОС
159 658 Дарко Трајчески Машки 1973 Македонија Охрид АГРОС
160 659 Горан Мојсоски Машки 1968 Македонија Охрид АГРОС
161 660 Стефан Трајчески Машки 1995 Македонија Охрид АГРОС
162 661 Мирослав Трајчески Машки 1968 Македонија Охрид АГРОС
163 662 ЉУПЧО АВРАМОСКИ Машки 1998 Македонија ОХРИД СМАРТ
164 663 АНТОНИО ИЛИЕВСКИ Машки 1996 Македонија ОХРИД СМАРТ
165 664 ДАРКО ЛЕВЕСКИ Машки 1997 Македонија ОХРИД СМАРТ
166 665 Riste Ivanoski Машки 1990 Македонија Ohrid
167 667 НИКОЛА ЛЕВЕСКИ Машки 1998 Македонија ОХРИД СМАРТ
168 668 Игор Чеменкоски Машки 1998 Македонија Охрид
169 669 Стефан Новакоски Машки 1999 Македонија Охрид
170 670 Маја Коваческа Женски 1968 Македонија Охрид
171 671 Кристина Узелац Женски 1974 Босна и Херцеговина Бања Лука
172 672 Oliver Veleski Машки 1978 Македонија Bitola Ohrid trcat
173 673 Калина Михајловска Женски 2001 Македонија Скопје
174 674 Игор Стојкоски Машки 1978 Македонија Прилеп БИЛКАРНИЦА.МК
175 675 Раде Стојановиќ Машки 1978 Македонија Неготино
176 676 Христина Стојановиќ Женски 1984 Македонија Скопје
177 677 Riste Azeski Машки 1984 Македонија Ohrid ODW-Elektrik
178 678 Игор Стаматоски Машки 1998 Македонија Охрид
179 679 Маја Атанасовска Женски 1989 Македонија Битола
180 680 Maxim Lovchikov Машки 1983 Русија Saint-Petersburg
181 681 Изабела Насковска Женски 2003 Македонија Битола
182 682 Христијан Шаклевски Машки 2004 Македонија Битола Без екипа
183 683 БЛАГОЈ ВЕЛЈАНОВ Машки 1981 Македонија БИТОЛА
184 684 јована гаврилоска Женски 1988 Македонија охрид
185 685 Томе Кириази Машки 1995 Македонија Битола
186 686 Marjancho Jordanoski Машки 1969 Македонија Ohrid ODW-Elektrik
187 687 Ѓорги Илијевски Машки 1979 Македонија Битола
188 688 Hristijan Kotevski Машки 2003 Македонија Bitola
189 689 Ana Kotevska Женски 1994 Македонија Bitola
190 690 Zlatko Kotevski Машки 1964 Македонија Bitola
191 691 Ilir Hyka Машки 1993 Албанија Peqin Run_for_passion_
192 692 Leonard Xhyra Машки 1989 Албанија Peqin Run_for_passion_
193 693 Elena Mojsoska Женски 1988 Македонија Ohrid
194 694 Сања Николоска Женски 2003 Македонија Охрид
195 695 Надежда Анакова Женски 1989 Македонија Охрид
196 696 Златко Танески Машки 1985 Македонија Охрид
197 697 Biljana Gavriloska Женски 1984 Македонија Ohrid
198 698 Воскре Шкуртеска Женски 1992 Македонија Ohrid
199 699 Бојан Деспотовски Машки 1986 Македонија Охрид Shilla
200 700 Никола Чорбески Машки 1987 Македонија Охрид Shilla
201 701 Крсте Данаилов Машки 1986 Македонија Охрид Shilla
202 702 Goran Gjorgjijevski Машки 1975 Македонија Ohrid Familija Gjorgjijevski
203 703 Sarah Gjorgjijevski Женски 1975 САД Milwaukee Familija Gjorgjijevski
204 704 Anastacia Gjorgjijevski Женски 2010 Македонија Ohrid Familija Gjorgjijevski
205 705 Philip Gjorgjijevski Машки 2013 Македонија Ohrid Familija Gjorgjijevski
206 706 Мартин Бибовски Машки 1996 Македонија Скопје
207 707 Сара Јазаџиска Женски 1997 Македонија Скопје
208 708 Валентина Шикоска Женски 1972 Македонија охрид ODW-Elektrik
209 709 Katerina Sekuloska Женски 1984 Македонија Veles ODW-Elektrik
210 710 Melahat Husein Женски 1973 Македонија Ohrid ODW-Elektrik
211 711 Marko Mircheski Машки 2009 Македонија Ohrid
212 712 Димитар Макрески Машки 1989 Македонија Прилеп
213 713 MATEJ ISAKOSKI Машки 2007 Македонија Ohrid
214 714 Vladimir Mujoski Машки 1981 Македонија Ohrid
215 715 Тамара Танкоска Женски 2000 Македонија Охрид Културолошка Иницијатива 5 до 12
216 716 Теодора Николовска Женски 2001 Македонија Охрид Културолошка Иницијатива 5 до 12
217 717 Габриела Маркоска Женски 1973 Македонија Охрид
218 718 Виктор Мизо Машки 1971 Македонија Охрид Kostal
219 719 Julijana Kuzmanoska Женски 1989 Македонија Kicevo
220 720 Marjan Despotoski Машки 1989 Македонија Kicevo
221 721 Кети Спиркоска Женски 1998 Македонија Прилеп
222 722 Ангела Митреска Женски 1998 Македонија Прилеп
223 723 Viktorija Trajkoska Женски 1990 Македонија Ohrid ODW-Elektrik
224 724 Predrag Jovancev Машки 1973 Македонија скопје
225 725 Biljana Jovanceva Женски 1974 Македонија скопје
226 726 Milos Mitrev Машки 2002 Македонија скопје
227 727 Стефан Јаковчески Машки 1998 Македонија Охрид
228 728 Zlatko Ivanoski Машки 1997 Македонија Ohrid
229 729 Дарко Котевски Машки 1993 Македонија Битола
230 730 Маја Левеска Женски 1990 Македонија Охрид
231 731 Ivan Risteski Машки 1999 Македонија Ohrid
232 732 Стефан Жупан Машки 2000 Македонија Ohrid Кукузел
233 733 Дејан Ангелоски Машки 2000 Македонија Охрид СтоПостоПрви
234 734 Јован Наумоски Машки 2000 Македонија Охрид СтоПостоПрви
235 735 Славчо Цветкоски Машки 1985 Македонија Охрид СтоПостоПрви
236 736 Наталија Трајкоска Женски 2002 Македонија Струга
237 737 Кире Јанкуловски Машки 1990 Македонија Битола Macedonian Hikers
238 738 Julian Mateski Машки 2007 Македонија Ohrid
239 739 Stefan Mateski Машки 2008 Македонија Ohrid
240 740 Дарко Балески Машки 1992 Македонија Охрид СтоПостоПрви
241 741 Kristina Tuneva Женски 1987 Македонија Shtip
242 742 Aleksandra Nikushevska Женски 1989 Македонија Skopje
243 743 Анита Ангелоска Станковска Женски 1978 Македонија Охрид Охрид трчаТ
244 744 Михаил Станковски Машки 2012 Македонија Охрид Охрид трчаТ
245 745 Искра Цветкоска Женски 2013 Македонија Охрид
246 746 Олег Цветкоски Машки 2008 Македонија Охрид
247 747 Тони Јаневски Машки 1975 Македонија Скопје ИПА Скопје
248 748 Муџахид Мислимоски Машки 1994 Македонија Кичево ИПА Скопје
249 749 Димитар Пилешков Машки 1990 Македонија Штип ИПА Скопје
250 750 Мартин Пеншовски Машки 1992 Македонија Пробиштип ИПА Скопје
251 751 Даниел Киров Машки 1976 Македонија Скопје ИПА Скопје
252 752 Андријана Богдановска Женски 1987 Македонија Скопје ИПА Скопје
253 753 Каролина Миличинска Женски 1989 Македонија Скопје ИПА Скопје
254 754 Јана Јовевска Женски 1998 Македонија Скопје ИПА Скопје
255 755 Зорица Здравковска Женски 1991 Македонија Скопје ИПА Скопје
256 756 Тамара Цветановиќ Женски 1994 Македонија Скопје ИПА Скопје
257 757 Михаил Јанев Машки 2011 Македонија Охрид KARMEN BAUCENTAR
258 758 Никола Вељаноски Машки 1986 Хрватска Шибеник KARMEN BAUCENTAR
259 759 Климент Танески Машки 2001 Македонија Охрид
260 760 Ana Mitreska Женски 2001 Македонија Ohrid
261 761 Андреј Јанев Машки 2007 Македонија Охрид KARMEN BAUCENTAR
262 762 Никола Каневче Машки 1976 Македонија Охрид KARMEN BAUCENTAR
263 763 Миле Кецески Машки 1979 Македонија Охрид KARMEN BAUCENTAR
264 764 Ѓоре Спасески Машки 1979 Македонија Охрид KARMEN BAUCENTAR
265 765 Виктор Јанев Машки 1982 Македонија Скопје KARMEN BAUCENTAR
266 766 Никола Стојкоски Машки 1974 Македонија Охрид KARMEN BAUCENTAR
267 767 Љупче Арсевски Машки 1984 Македонија Скопје KARMEN BAUCENTAR
268 768 Даниел Андоноски Машки 1983 Македонија Скопје KARMEN BAUCENTAR
269 769 Влатко Петровски Машки 1977 Македонија Скопје KARMEN BAUCENTAR
270 770 Тони Здравковски Машки 1978 Македонија Скопје KARMEN BAUCENTAR
271 771 Рубин Димитриески Машки 1973 Македонија Скопје KARMEN BAUCENTAR
272 772 Горан Терзиски Машки 1979 Македонија Скопје KARMEN BAUCENTAR
273 773 Анета Цветинова Женски 1980 Македонија Охрид KARMEN BAUCENTAR
274 774 Благоја Тужароски Машки 1982 Македонија Охрид KARMEN BAUCENTAR
275 775 Тамара Целакоска Женски 2011 Македонија Охрид KARMEN BAUCENTAR
276 776 Петар Целакоски Машки 2006 Македонија Охрид KARMEN BAUCENTAR
277 777 Зоран Целакоски Машки 1972 Македонија Охрид KARMEN BAUCENTAR
278 778 Стефан Бужевски Машки 1994 Македонија Битола
279 779 Владимир Неданоски Машки 1999 Македонија Охрид ЛИЦА СО РЕТКИ БОЛЕСТИ
280 780 Teo Andonoski Машки 1987 Македонија ohrid
281 781 Кирил Шумантевски Машки 1976 Македонија Скопје БЕКАМЕНТ
282 782 Игор Завојчевски Машки 1994 Македонија Охрид BTOBET
283 783 Goran Stojanoski Машки 1992 Македонија Prilep BTOBET
284 784 Александар Стојановски Машки 1986 Македонија Скопје БЕКАМЕНТ
285 785 Јане Даневски Машки 1987 Македонија Скопје БЕКАМЕНТ
286 786 Ирена Деловска Женски 1986 Македонија Скопје БЕКАМЕНТ
287 787 Филип Цветковски Машки 1994 Македонија Охрид BTOBET
288 788 Antonela Trajkoska Женски 1998 Македонија Ohrid Kostal
289 789 Иван Петрушевски Машки 1984 Македонија Kumanovo Kostal
290 790 Stefan Lechoski Машки 1988 Македонија Ohrid BTOBET
291 791 Dragan Trpenoski Машки 1981 Македонија Ohrid
292 792 Jovan Trpenoski Машки 2008 Македонија Ohrid
293 793 Натали Мујоски Женски 1988 Македонија Охрид
294 Симоне Спасески Машки 1996 Македонија Охрид
295 Ивона Трајческа Женски 1998 Македонија Охрид
296 Ivana Bogatinivska Женски 1989 Македонија Skopje
297 Тања Милетиќ Женски 1978 Македонија Скопје
298 Rosana Pendikoska Женски 1986 Македонија Ohrid
299 Dimitar Cavkuloski Машки 1990 Македонија Ohrid
300 Лина Лумбуровска Женски 1997 Македонија Битола
301 Fidanka Stojanova Женски 1983 Македонија Skopje
302 Бојана Николова Женски 2004 Македонија Скопје
303 Magdalena Krstevska Женски 1974 Македонија Skopje
304 Бојана Николова Женски 2004 Македонија Скопје
305 ВЛАДИМИР ДИМЗОВСКИ Машки 1985 Македонија ОХРИД
306 Elena Stojchevska Женски 2001 Македонија Bitola
307 Горан Џуровски Машки 1982 Македонија Охрид
308 emilija gjorgievska Женски 1994 Македонија bitola
309 Аце Китроз. Машки 1972 Македонија Охрид
310 Михаил Китрозоски Машки 2001 Македонија Скопје
311 Stefan Trimce Машки 2000 Македонија Ohrid ЛИЦА СО РЕТКИ БОЛЕСТИ
312 Naum Stojanovski Машки 2008 Македонија Ohrid Nova
313 Naum Stojanovski Машки 2008 Македонија Ohrid
314 Maja Mickova Stojchevska Женски 1979 Македонија Skopje
315 Naum Stojanovski Машки 2008 Македонија Ohrid
316 Naum Stojanovski Машки 2008 Македонија Ohrid
317 Naum Stojanovski Машки 2008 Македонија Ohrid
318 MERY Danailoska Женски 1991 Македонија Скопје KORRUNNERS
319 Христијан Стојаноски Машки 1989 Македонија Прилеп
320 Zora Tomevska Женски 1969 Македонија Ohrid ЛИЦА СО РЕТКИ БОЛЕСТИ
321 Zora Tomevska Женски 1969 Македонија Ohrid ЛИЦА СО РЕТКИ БОЛЕСТИ
322 јована гаврилоска Женски 1988 Македонија охрид
323 РАДОМИР КОСТОВСКИ Машки 1954 Македонија СКОПЈЕ
324 Стефан Жупан Машки 2000 Македонија Охрид Кукузел
325 Goran Risteski Машки 1983 Македонија Ohrid
326 Sksj Smms Машки 1990 Авганистан Nama
327 Дарко Талески Машки 1980 Македонија Прилеп
328 Oliver Veleski Машки 1978 Македонија Bitola Ohrid trcat
329 Bojana Naumovska Женски 1997 Македонија Охрид NRC – NIKE+ RUN CLUB
330 Дејан Младенов Машки 1993 Македонија Скопје NRC – NIKE+ RUN CLUB
331 Dragana Delova Женски 1984 Македонија Skopje NRC – NIKE+ RUN CLUB
332 Кален Арнаудоски Машки 2000 Македонија Охрид Кукузел
333 Elena Kiroska Женски 1987 Македонија Skopje NRC – NIKE+ RUN CLUB
334 Marjancho Jordanoski Машки 1969 Македонија Ohrid ODW-Elektrik
335 Mario Stanoevski Машки 2008 Македонија Skopje
336 mihail nikoloski Машки 2006 Македонија ohrid
337 Наумка Наумовска Женски 1977 Македонија Охрид Без екипа
338 Gavriloska Biljana Женски 1984 Македонија Ohrid
339 Јован Цветкоски Машки 1994 Македонија Ohrid Културолошка Иницијатива 5 до 12
340 Kliment Cvetkoski Машки 1996 Македонија Ohrid Културолошка Иницијатива 5 до 12
341 Aleksandra Panova Женски 1990 Македонија Skopje
342 Aleksandra Panova Женски 1980 Македонија Skopje
343 Nikolina Milevska Veljanovska Женски 1984 Македонија Skopje NRC – NIKE+ RUN CLUB
344 Julijana Kuzmanoska Женски 1989 Македонија Kicevo
345 Томислав Rapesovski Машки 1995 Македонија Ohrid Културолошка Иницијатива 5 до 12
346 Ангела Митреска Женски 1998 Македонија Прилеп
347 Viktorija Trajkoska Женски 1990 Македонија Ohrid ODW-Elektrik
348 Ilija Leveski Машки 1997 Македонија Ohrid Културолошка Иницијатива 5 до 12
349 Aleksandra Tochko Женски 1991 Македонија Ohrid
350 Кристина Мишева Женски 1980 Македонија Штип
351 Aleksandra Nikushevska Женски 1989 Македонија Skopje
352 Aleksandra Nikushevska Женски 1989 Македонија Skopje
353 Кирил Шумантевски Машки 1976 Македонија Скопје БЕКАМЕНТ
354 Зоран Целакоски Машки 1972 Авганистан Охрид KARMEN BAUCENTAR
355 David Medaroski Машки 2006 Македонија Ohrid
356 renata radicevic Женски 1974 Македонија skopje
357 Kiril Tasevski Машки 1992 Македонија Bitola BTOBET
358 Филип Петрески Машки 1990 Македонија Охрид BTOBET